Spielplan

Mo 01.10.2012 20:00 H1KK TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten TV Büren 
Mi. 24.10.2012 18:00 SKK TV Brilon TV Büren 
Do. 25.10.2012 20:00 H3KK TTV Kneblinghausen TV Büren II 
Fr. 26.10.2012 20:00 H1KK TV Büren SV Diestedde 
Sa. 27.10.2012 12:30 JKL DJK Erwitte II TV Büren 
Di. 30.10.2012 18:00 JKL TV Büren BV 23 Alme 
    20:00 H1KK DJK Erwitte II TV Büren 
Fr. 02.11.2012 17:30 SKK BV 23 Alme TV Büren 
    20:00 H3KK TV Büren II TV Suttrop III 
Fr. 09.11.2012 17:30 JKL DJK SR Cappel TV Büren 
    19:30 H3KK TTC Niederbergheim II TV Büren II 
    20:00 H1KK TV Büren TV Suttrop II 
So. 11.11.2012 10:00 SNKL TTK Anröchte II (wJ) TV Büren 
Mo. 12.11.2012 18:00 SKK TTC Meiste TV Büren 
Di. 13.11.2012 18:00 JKL TV Büren TV Brilon 
Fr. 16.11.2012 18:30 SNKL TV Büren TTC Meiste (wJ) 
    20:00 H3KK TV Büren II TuS Warstein III 
    20:00 H1KK TuS Ehringhausen TV Büren 
Di. 20.11.2012 18:00 SNKL TTV Kneblinghausen (wBS) TV Büren 
Fr. 23.11.2012 18:30 SKK TV Büren TV Suttrop 
    20:00 H1KK TV Büren TTK Anröchte 
Sa. 24.11.2012 15:30 JKL TTC Germania Lippstadt TV Büren 
Di. 27.11.2012 18:00 JKL TV Büren TTG Störmede/Langeneicke 
Fr. 30.11.2012 18:00 SKK TuS Jahn Soest TV Büren 
    18:30 SNKL TV Büren SV Berenbrock 
    20:00 H1KK SV BW Eickelborn II TV Büren 
Fr. 07.12.2012 20:00 H1KK TV Büren SuS BW Lipperbruch 
Mo. 07.01.2013 18:15 JKL TTG Störmede/Langeneicke TV Büren 
Mi. 09.01.2013 20:00 H3KK BV 23 Alme II TV Büren II 
Fr. 11.01.2013 20:00 H1KK TV Büren TTC Meiste 
Sa. 12.01.2013 14:00 SNKL SV Berenbrock TV Büren 
Di. 15.01.2013 18:00 JKL TV Büren TV Wickede 
    20:00 H1KK TV Büren TTG Störmede/Langeneicke 
Fr. 18.01.2013 18:30 SNKL TV Büren SV GW Steinhausen 
    20:00 H3KK TV Büren II TTC Niederbergheim III 
Mo. 21.01.2013 20:00 H3KK TTC Meiste II TV Büren II 
Mi. 23.01.2013 18:00 JKL TuS Nuttlar TV Büren 
Fr. 25.01.2013 20:00 H1KK TV Büren SV GW Steinhausen 
Do. 31.01.2013 20:00 H3KK SV GW Steinhausen II TV Büren II 
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:00 H1KK TV Büren TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten 
Sa. 02.02.2013 14:00 SNKL TTV Werl-Büderich TV Büren 
Di. 12.02.2013 18:00 JKL TV Büren DJK Erwitte II 
Fr. 15.02.2013 20:00 H3KK TV Büren II TTV Kneblinghausen 
    20:00 H1KK SV Diestedde TV Büren 
Mo. 18.02.2013 20:00 H3KK TV Suttrop III TV Büren II 
Fr. 22.02.2013 17:30 JKL BV 23 Alme TV Büren 
    20:00 H1KK TV Büren DJK Erwitte II 
Di. 26.02.2013 18:00 JKL TV Büren DJK SR Cappel 
Fr. 01.03.2013 18:30 SNKL TV Büren TTK Anröchte II (wJ) 
    20:00 H3KK TV Büren II TTC Niederbergheim II 
    20:00 H1KK TV Suttrop II TV Büren 
Mo. 04.03.2013 19:30 H3KK TuS Warstein III TV Büren II 
Di. 05.03.2013 18:30 JKL TV Brilon TV Büren 
Do. 07.03.2013 18:00 SNKL TTC Meiste (wJ) TV Büren 
Fr. 08.03.2013 20:00 H1KK TV Büren TuS Ehringhausen 
Di. 12.03.2013 18:00 JKL TV Büren TTC Germania Lippstadt 
Fr. 15.03.2013 18:30 SNKL TV Büren TTV Kneblinghausen (wBS) 
    20:00 H1KK TTK Anröchte TV Büren 
Fr. 22.03.2013 20:00 H1KK SuS BW Lipperbruch TV Büren 
Fr. 12.04.2013 20:00 H1KK TV Büren SV BW Eickelborn II